CLASSIFICA MARCATORI - Ilari comanda, Longo insegue
Girone G
7 (2 r.) Ilari Marco Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
6 Longo Fabio Turris
6 Masala Alessandro Torres
6 Lorusso Davide Trastevere
6 Corsetti Claudio Latina
6 Virdis Francesco Sassari Latte Dolce
5 De Sousa Claudio Ostia Mare
5 (3 r.) Prisco Umberto Cassino
5 (2 r.) Delgado Roberto Alfonso Vis Artena
5 Alma Giuliano Turris
4 Improta Giancarlo Portici
4 (2 r.) Cabeccia Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
4 (1 r.) Papini Tommaso Budoni
4 Abreu Santos José Leonardo Cassino
4 (1 r.) Cunzi Evangelista Latina
4 (1 r.) Cardinali Francesco Città di Anagni
4 Forte Daniele Turris
3 (2 r.) Tataranno Enrico Città di Anagni
3 (2 r.) Aliperta Domenico Turris
3 Lucchese Luigi Trastevere
3 (1 r.) De Iulis Andrea Trastevere
3 Palmas Paolo Sassari Latte Dolce
3 Mastropietro Alan Ostia Mare
3 Molino Daniele Sassari Latte Dolce
3 Manoni Francesco Academy Ladispoli
3 Spano Samuele Aprilia
3 (1 r.) Tajarol Stefano Trastevere
3 Panella Francesco Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
3 Sartor Camina Marcos Torres
2 Tribelli Pietro Cassino
2 Nurchi Sergio Muravera
2 Tisei Daniele Team Nuova Florida
2 Bertoldi Matteo Trastevere
2 Marcangeli Gianmarco Sassari Latte Dolce
2 Ricamato Vincenzo Cassino
2 Coratella Ciro Portici
2 Corvia Daniele Aprilia
2 Pozzebon Nicolò Arzachena
2 Fagioli Edoardo Academy Ladispoli
2 (1 r.) Olivera Ruben Aprilia
2 Milani Simone Torres
2 Begliuti Emanuele Latina
2 Loi Antonio Muravera
2 Bonacquisti Danilo Muravera
2 Celiento Marzio Turris
2 Villa Mauricio Budoni
2 Flamini Gino Città di Anagni
2 Sabelli Piergiorgio Vis Artena
2 Montella Antonio Team Nuova Florida
2 (1 r.) Tortolano Emiliano Ostia Mare
2 Rocchi Nicolò Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
2 Meloni Giuseppe Muravera
2 Montella Francesco Aprilia
2 Ladu Pietro Lanusei
2 Manno Emanuel Budoni
2 Ferrara Antonio Team Nuova Florida
2 Cadau Alessandro Muravera
2 Di Prisco Michele Portici
2 Guarracino Fabrizio Portici
2 Sartori Matteo Torres
1 Tomassi Christian Cassino
1 Fè Francesco Aprilia
1 Ponsat Giuseppe Arzachena
1 Esposito Giovanni Ostia Mare
1 Sosa Franco Città di Anagni
1 Cruz Wilson Torres
1 Sterpone Damiano Team Nuova Florida
1 Padovani Riccardo Arzachena
1 Varchetta Alessandro Turris
1 Manca Nicolò Lanusei
1 Sabatini Davide Team Nuova Florida
1 Kazè Latina
1 Tozzi Gian Piero Team Nuova Florida
1 (1 r.) Di Mario Alessandro Academy Ladispoli
1 Camara Kabine Aprilia
1 Rossi Alessandro Arzachena
1 Del Duca Pietro Maria Latina
1 Menniti Marco Team Nuova Florida
1 Varrucciu Simone Budoni
1 Della Penna Claudio Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
1 Congiu Kevin Budoni
1 Pagliaroli Antonio Vis Artena
1 Pastore Gabriele Città di Anagni
1 Ahmed-Kadi Sofiane Muravera
1 Esposito Mario Aprilia
1 Da Dalt Franco Turris
1 Lazzeri Damiano Ostia Mare
1 Sowe Mousa Balla Turris
1 Capodaglio Paolo Trastevere
1 Pompei Fabio Ostia Mare
1 Mucili Luca Academy Ladispoli
1 Pinna Giovanni Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Tamburlani Tommaso Team Nuova Florida
1 Russo Sante Città di Anagni
1 Ruzzittu Danilo Arzachena
1 Demartis Giacomo Torres
1 Ambrosino Francesco Academy Ladispoli
1 Pezone Nicolas Aprilia
1 Toracchio Simone Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
1 Odianose Emmanuel Budoni
1 Steri Alessandro Arzachena
1 Ferrari Enrico Ostia Mare
1 Sannipoli Daniel Trastevere
1 Mastromarino Federico Lanusei
1 Lazazzera Alessio Lanusei
1 Martorelli Riccardo Vis Artena
1 Rossi Daniel Team Nuova Florida
1 Onda Giuseppe Portici
1 Porfiri Francesco Team Nuova Florida
1 Gianni Tony Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Riccio Stefano Turris
1 Bilea Daniel Torres
1 D'Acunto Pietro Portici
1 Carcione Imperio Cassino
1 Ramacci Luca Ostia Mare
1 D'Alessandris Gianmarco Vis Artena
1 Islamaj Katriel Arzachena
1 Cabella Andrea Ostia Mare
1 Bianco Francesco Torres
1 La Vista Giorgio Muravera
1 Bonura Antonino Lanusei
1 Vasco Lorenzo Ostia Mare
1 Del Signore Luca Academy Ladispoli
1 Galasso Gianluca Latina
1 Paolacci Marco Vis Artena
1 Attili Vittorio Lanusei
1 Neri Marco Trastevere